skip navigation

2018-19 Team Coverage List

By Prep Circuit Staff, 09/14/18, 12:30PM EDT

Share

The 2018-19 team coverage list is officially LIVE.

Scroll down for a look at which prep teams made the list, followed by a list of post-grad schools we will be covering, as well as our Canadian team coverage list.

The list is comprised of any programs we expect to compete at a national level.

Your team miss the list, or you think we missed a national contender? Tell us HERE!

Stay tuned for prep & post-grad preseason rankings, as well as a complete list of prospect we plan on covering in 2018-19.

Prep / High School:

Carver Alabama
LeFlore Alabama
Mountain Brook Alabama
Bella Vista Prep Arizona
Hillcrest Prep Arizona
Pinnacle Arizona
Salpointe Catholic Arizona
Shadow Mountain Arizona
Conway Arkansas
Jacksonville Arkansas
Jonesboro Arkansas
North Little Rock Arkansas
Southwest Christian Arkansas
West Memphis Arkansas
Centennial California
Fairfax California
Harvard Westlake California
Mater Dei California
Mayfair California
Mission Bay California
Oak Park California
Prolific Prep California
Rancho Christian California
Rancho Verde California
San Joaquin Memorial California
Sheldon California
Santa Margarita California
Santa Monica California
Sierra Canyon California
Veritas Prep California
Athlete Institute Canada
Orangeville Prep Canada
Ridley College Canada
RISE Prep Canada
American Heritage Florida
Calusa Prep Florida
DME Academy Florida
Florida Prep Florida
IMG Academy Florida
Lakewood Florida
Montverde Academy Florida
Oak Ridge Florida
Oldsmar Christian Florida
Potter's House Christian Florida
Superior Collegiate Florida
The Rock Florida
University School Florida
Victory Rock Florida
The Villages Charter Florida
West Oaks Florida
CSCA Florida
Miami Christian Florida
Athens Prep Georgia
Discovery Georgia
Holy Spirit Prep Georgia
Lincoln Academy Georgia
McEachern Georgia
Meadowcreek Georgia
Norcross Georgia
Wheeler Georgia
Belleville West Illinois
Bogan Illinois
Curie Illinois
Evanston Illinois
Morgan Park Illinois
Orr Illinois
Simeon Illinois
Whitney Young Illinois
Ben Davis Indiana
Cathedral Indiana
Center Grove Indiana
Hamilton Southeastern Indiana
La Lumiere Indiana
Bettendorf Iowa
Iowa City West Iowa
Blue Valley Northwest Kansas
Sunrise Christian Kansas
Aspire Academy Kentucky
Wesley Christian Kentucky
Balitmore Poly Maryland
Bishop McNamara Maryland
DeMatha Catholic Maryland
Dulaney Maryland
Mt. St. Joseph Maryland
Patterson Maryland
St. Frances Academy Maryland
St. Mary's Ryken Maryland
Beecher Michigan
Detroit Jesuit Michigan
Cretin-Derham Hall Minnesota
De La Salle Minnesota
East Ridge Minnesota
Hopkins Minnesota
Minnehaha Academy Minnesota
Minnesota Prep Minnesota
Callaway Mississippi
Canton Mississippi
Olive Branch Mississippi
Chaminade Missouri
CBC Missouri
Rock Bridge Missouri
St. Louis Christian Missouri
Vashon Missouri
Bishop Gorman Nevada
Clark Nevada
Coronado Nevada
Findlay Prep Nevada
Liberty Nevada
Trinity International Nevada
Bergen Catholic New Jersey
Blair Academy New Jersey
Gill St. Bernard's New Jersey
Hudson Catholic New Jersey
Immaculate Conception New Jersey
Monsignor Bonner New Jersey
The Hun School New Jersey
Patrick School New Jersey
Ranney School New Jersey
Roselle Catholic New Jersey
Trenton Catholic New Jersey
Albany Academy New York
Archbishop Stepinac New York
Bishop Loughlin New York
Cardinal Hayes New York
Christ the King New York
Long Island Lutheran New York
Our Saviour Lutheran New York
Carmel Christian North Carolina
Charlotte Christian North Carolina
Christ School North Carolina
Cox Mill North Carolina
CBA North Carolina
Greensboro Day North Carolina
Liberty Heights North Carolina
Northwood Temple North Carolina
Trinity Christian North Carolina
Village Christian North Carolina
Wesleyan Christian North Carolina
West Charlotte North Carolina
Winston-Salem Prep North Carolina
Word of God North Carolina
Andrews Osborne Ohio
Brush Ohio
Cleveland Heights Ohio
Dublin Coffman Ohio
Upper Arlington Ohio
Hilliard Bradley Ohio
Gahanna Lincoln Ohio
Garfield Heights Ohio
Pickerington Central Ohio
SPIRE Academy Ohio
St. Vincent St. Mary Ohio
Taft Ohio
Winton Woods Ohio
Eisenhower Oklahoma
Putnam City West Oklahoma
Jefferson Oregon
First Love Christian Pennsylvania
Imhotep Instutite Pennsylvania
Kennedy Catholic Pennsylvania
Perkiomen School Pennsylvania
Roman Catholic Pennsylvania
Westtown School Pennsylvania
Dorman South Carolina
Gray Collegiate South Carolina
Legacy Charter South Carolina
Porter-Gaud South Carolina
Ridge View South Carolina
Sumter South Carolina
Bearden Tennessee
Athens Prep Tennessee
Hamilton Heights Tennessee
Memphis East Tennessee
Oakland Tennessee
Tennessee Prep Tennessee
The Webb School Tennessee
Duncanville Texas
Guyer Texas
Klein Collins Texas
Lancaster Texas
Little Elm Texas
Rockwall Texas
Silsbee Texas
Eisenhower Texas
South Garland Texas
American Fork Utah
Wasatch Academy Utah
Bishop Ireton Virginia
Bishop Walsh Virginia
Bishop O'Connell Virginia
Oak Hill Academy Virginia
Paul VI Virginia
Federal Way Washington
Gonzaga Prep Washington
O'Dea Washington
Rainier Beach Washington
Archbishop Carroll Washington DC
Gonzaga Washington DC
St. John's College Washington DC
Woodrow Wilson Washington DC
Beckley Prep West Virginia
Huntington Prep West Virginia
Nicolet Wisconsin

Post Grad

Scotland Campus Sports Red (PA)
IMG Academy PG (FL)
Our Saviour Lutheran PG (NY)
Mt. Zion (MD)
Putnam Science Academy (CT)
Moravian Prep (NC)
Mississauga Prep (CAN)
CBA PG (NC)
EAI Academy (OK)
Massanutten Military (VA)
Taylor Made (AZ)
Link Year Prep (MO)
Redemption Christian 2 (MA)
Sunrise Christian PGB (KS)
Scotland Campus Sports White
Notre Dame Prep (MA)
TSF Post Grad (GA)
SPIRE Institute (OH)
Milton Academy (MA)
Hargrave Military (VA)
The Hill School (PA)
Perkiomen School (PA)
TSF College Prep (GA)
CBD Montverde (FL)
Victory Rock PG (@VRockBasketb
Believe Prep PG (TN)
Woodstock Academy Blue (CT)
Fork Union Military (VA)
Springfield Commonwealth Acade
Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)
Bridgton Academy (ME)
Hoosac School (NY)
Gateway Legacy (IL)
Lee Academy (MA)
Next Level Prep (KS)
Shooting 4 Greatness (NC)
Redemption Christian (MA)
St. Thomas More (CT)
New Hampton School (NH)
Brewster Academy (NH)
Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)
Marianapolis Prep (CT)
Lawrence Academy (MA)
Cheshire Academy (CT)
St. Mark's (MA)
Cushing Academy (MA)
Tilton School (NH)
Proctor Academy (NH)
Wilbraham & Monson (MA)
MacDuffie School (MA)
Kimball Union (NH)
Brimmer and May (MA)
South Kent (CT)
Vermont Academy (VT)
Worcester Academy (MA)
St. Andrew’s School (RI)
Master's School (CT)
Glove Prep (FL)
IMPACT Academy (FL)
DME Academy White (FL)
BT Academy Prep (FL)
EA Academy (FL)
CBA (NC)
DME Academy Blue (FL)
Triple Threat Prep (FL)
TLAP (FL)
Florida Elite Prep (FL)
Gould Academy (ME)
Taylor Made (FL)
Tenneseee Prep (TN)

Recent News: