skip navigation

Prep Circuit's Top Performers of December

By Prep Circuit, 01/08/18, 12:00PM EST

Share

Greenfield (NC) G Coby White (@whitecoby4): 41 PTS, 7 REB, 2 AST vs Garner

Grant (OR) G Aaron Deloney (@AaronDeloney): 30 PTS, 4 REB, 4 AST, 3 STL vs. Jefferson

Jefferson (OR) F Khalil Chatman (@Khalil_Chatman): 16 PTS, 13 REB, 3 AST, 2 STl in a win over Grant

Belleville West (IL) F EJ Liddell (@EasyE2432): 22 PTS, 11 REB, 4 BLK in a win over Champaign Central

Apple Valley (MN) G Tre Jones (@trejones03): 20 PTS, 10 REB, 8 AST vs CDH

Cretin-Derham Hall (MN) G Jaeden King (@jaeden001) scores 26 PTS (6 3PTM) in a win over Apple Valley

Cretin-Derham Hall (MN) F Daniel Oturu (@oturu65): 15 PTS, 11 REB, 6 BLK in a win over Apple Valley

Gaston Day (NC) G Nate Hinton (@ThatUP_Coming12): 27 PTS, 14 REB, 4 AST vs Norcross

Norcross (GA) G Kyle Sturdivant (@dr3amchasin): 20 PTS, 6 REB, 4 AST, 3 STL in a win over Gaston Day

Our Saviour Lutheran (NY) G Posh Alexander (@PoshAlexander): 22 PTS, 13 AST, 5 REB in a win over Brighton

Whitney Young (IL) G Javon Freeman-Liberty (@AintuJavon): 23 PTS, 5 REB, 3 STL vs Orr

Orr (IL) F Raekwon Drake (@balllingdrake): 22 PTS, 11 REB, 6 BLK, 3 BLK in a win over Whitney Young

Orr (IL) F Dannie Smith (@DannoBuckets23): 22 PTS (8-11 FG), 12 REB, 3 AST in a win over Whitney Young

Simeon (IL) G/F Talen Horton-Tucker (@ThortonTucker): 25 PTS, 11 REB, 4 AST, 2 STL, 2 BLK in a win over Curie

No. 1 Montverde (FL) G RJ Barrett (@RJBarrett6): 27 PTS, 10 REB, 7 AST, 2 STL in a win over LuHi

San Joaquin Memorial (CA) G Jalen Green (@JalenRomande): 26 PTS, 15 REB, 3 BLK in a win over Modesto Christian

University School (FL) F Vernon Carey Jr (@vernoncarey22): 31 PTS, 11 REB in a win over Hillcrest Prep

South Garland (TX) G Chris Harris Jr (@chrisharris_2) scores 31 PTS in a win over South Grand Prairie

Newton (GA) F Armani Harris (@_armaniharris): 24 PTS, 15 REB in a win over Dorman

Wheeler (GA) F EJ Montgomery: 20 PTS, 14 REB, 3 AST, 4 STL vs Holy Spirit

Holy Spirit (GA) F Kamani Johnson (@KamaniJohnson20): 18 PTS, 7 REB, 3 AST, 3 STL in a win over Wheeler

Liberty Heights (NC) G Mike Wynn (@MICHAEL_WYNN2): 30 PTS, 11 REB vs Lincoln Academy

Cox Mill (NC) F Rechon Black (@RechonBlack): 15 PTS, 5 REB, 4 STL vs DeMatha

Cox Mill (NC) F Wendell Moore (@thewendellmoore): 24 PTS, 4 AST, 3 REB, 2 STL vs DeMatha

Orlando Christian Prep (FL) F Nassir Little (@2ez_nassie): 26 PTS, 16 REB, 2 BLK in a win over Gainesville

Simeon (IL) G/F Talen Horton-Tucker (@ThortonTucker): 6 PTS, 18 REB, 8 AST, 5 BLK, 2 STL in a win over Danville

Bishop Gorman (NV) G Jamal Bey (@jamal_bey5): 25 PTS, 6 REB, 2 AST vs Scott County

Scott County (KY) G Cooper Robb (@CooperRobb1): 19 PTS, 7 REB, 5 AST, 4 STL in a win over Bishop Gorman

Belleville West (IL) F EJ Liddell (@EasyE2432): 24 PTS, 8 REB, 8 BLK, 5 AST in a win over Alton

Langston Hughes (GA) G Landers Nolley II (@thatbooych3z): 46 PTS (7 3PTM), 9 REB in a win over Sacred Heart

Scotlandville (LA) G Javonte Smart (@JavonteSmart): 31 PTS, 12 REB, 4 STL, 3 AST in a win over McKinley

Mt. St. Joseph (MD) F Jalen Smith (@JalenSmith2000): 23 PTS (8-11 FG), 14 REB, 6 BLK, 3 STL in a win over Cape Fear

Oak Hill (VA) G Keldon Johnson: 28 PTS, 6 REB, 5 AST in a win over Grant

Adair County (KY) G Zion Harmon (@its_zionharmon) scores 37 PTS (3Q) vs Jeffersontown

College Park (TX) G Quentin Grimes (@qdotgrimes) scores 39 PTS (7 3PTM) in a win over St. Thomas

Cretin-Derham Hall (MN) F Daniel Oturu (@oturu65): 19 PTS, 7 REB, 5 BLK in a win over St. Cloud Tech

San Joaquin Memorial (CA) G Jalen Green (@JalenRomande): 46 PTS, 11 REB in a win over Clovis West

Waxahachie (TX) G Montre Gipson (@tregipson): 27 PTS, 6 AST in a win over Guyer

Morgan Park (IL) G Adam Miller (@AceWolf44): 23 PTS, 7 REB, 7 AST, 2 STL in a win over Leo

Liberty (NV) G Julian Strawther (@JulianStrawther): 25 PTS, 7 REB, 4 AST vs Thunder Basin

Liberty Heights (NC) G Chris Martin (@chrisdmartin_): 22 PTS, 8 REB, 8 AST vs Legacy Charter

Brentwood Academy (TN) G Darius Garland (@dariusgarland22): 30 PTS, 6 AST in a win over Oak Ridge

Providence Day (NC) G Devon Dotson (@d_dotson1): 35 PTS, 11 REB in a win over Neumann-Goretti

Apple Valley (MN) G Tre Jones (@trejones03): 36 PTS (13-24 FG), 10 REB in a win over Park Center

ASPIRE (KY) F Charles Bassey (@charles_bassey_): 20 PTS, 13 REB, 11 AST, 4 BLK in a win over Westridge

Hazel Green (AL) G Kira Lewis (@Mr_Lewis3): 23 PTS, 8 AST, 6 REB, 2 STL in a win over Sparkman

Gonzaga (DC) G Terrance Williams (@_flyyt): 25 PTS, 8 REB, 2 STL in a win over Bishop Loughlin

Upson-Lee (GA) G Tye Fagan (@Tyefagan): 24 PTS, 8 REB, 3 AST in a win over Huffman

IMG (FL) G Jahmius Ramsey (@newanimprovedJR): 22 PTS, 6 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL in a win over Hillcrest

Hillcrest Prep (AZ) G Demarius Jacobs (@Dj15__): 16 PTS (12-12 FT), 5 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL in a win over IMG

Cannon School (NC) F Jairus Hamilton (@j_hamilton007): 23 PTS, 5 AST, 3 REB in a win over Heritage

Cannon School (NC) G Qon Murphy (@iso_q21): 32 PTS, 9 REB, 4 STL in a win over Heritage

University School (FL) F Vernon Carey Jr (@vernoncarey22): 24 PTS (8-10 FG, 8-9 FT), 7 REB, 3 AST in a win over Wesleyan Christian

Orr (IL) F Raekwon Drake (@balllingdrake): 26 PTS, 12 REB, 4 BLK in a win over Uplift

DeMatha (MD) G Justin Moore (@YooJustoo): 24 PTS, 4 REB, 2 AST vs Montverde

No. 1 Montverde (FL) G RJ Barrett (@RJBarrett6): 24 PTS, 5 REB, 5 AST, 2 STL in a win over DeMatha

Bishop Gorman (NV) G Jamal Bey (@jamal_bey5): 29 PTS, 11 REB in a win over Spartanburg Day

Spartanburg Day (SC) G Kyle Tracy (@katracy125): 20 PTS, 7 REB, 4 AST vs Bishop Gorman

Trinity (KY) G David Johnson: 20 PTS, 5 AST, 4 REB, 3 STL in a win over Newton

Newton (GA) G Ashton Hagans (@H23Ash): 23 PTS, 5 REB, 7 AST, 4 STL vs Trinity

Windward (CA) F Jules Bernard (@jules__bernard): 27 PTS, 30 REB in a win over Santa Monica

Sidwell Friends (DC) G Saddiq Bey (@_Beyyy15): 18 PTS, 4 REB, 3 STL, 2 AST vs. Westtown

Sidwell Friends (DC) G Jason Gibson (@jgibby1121): 29 PTS, 3 AST, 3 STL vs. Westtown

Westtown (PA) G Cam Reddish (@camreddish): 32 PTS, 5 AST, 4 REB, 4 STL in a win over Sidwell Friends

Gaston Day (NC) G Nate Hinton (@ThatUP_Coming12): 28 PTS, 9 REB, 6 STL, 5 AST in a win over Georgetown Prep

Meadowcreek (GA) F Cory Hightower (@Chigh_21): 18 PTS, 10 REB, 4 AST, 3 STL in a win over Jonesboro

Lincoln Academy (GA) G Myreon Jones (@MyreonJones21): 26 PTS, 5 AST, 4 REB in a win over Wilson

Imhotep Charter (PA) F Reefy Knox (@chereefk22): 22 PTS (8-10 FG), 11 REB, 2 STL, 2 BLK in a win over Socastee

Meadowcreek (GA) G Jamir Chaplin: 23 PTS, 4 REB, 3 AST in a win over Jonesboro

Harvard-Westlake (CA) F Mason Hooks (@masonhooks2020): 22 PTS, 16 REB in a win over Dillard

Langston Hughes (GA) G Landers Nolley II (@thatbooych3z): 35 PTS, 10 REB, 4 STL in a win over John Marshall

Archbishop Wood (PA) G Tyree Pickron (@TyPickron10): 24 PTS, 6 REB, 3 AST vs IC

Immaculate Conception (NJ) G Jalen Carey (@yungswae5): 27 PTS, 3 STL, 3 AST, 2 REB in a win over AB Wood

Our Saviour Lutheran (NY) F Jared Rhoden (@ihoop_jaay): 26 PTS, 9 REB, 4 AST in a win over Bishop Ireton

Lincoln Academy (GA) F Moulaye Sissoko (@MoulayeSissoko): 24 PTS (9-10 FG), 13 REB, 4 BLK, 2 STL in a win over FHC

St. Andrew's School (RI) G Brycen Goodine (@Brycen_Goodine): 21 PTS, 4 REB, 3 STL, 2 AST in a win over Top Flight

St. Andrew's School (RI) F Cole Swider (@coleswider21): 23 PTS, 10 REB, 4 AST, 2 STL in a win over Top Flight

Greensboro Day (NC) G John Newman (@_JayRock15): 24 PTS, 6 REB, 2 AST in a win over Smith

University School (FL) F Vernon Carey Jr (@vernoncarey22): 26 PTS (11-13 FG), 4 REB, 3 AST in a win over Panther Creek

Wheeler (GA) F EJ Montgomery: 25 PTS, 9 REB, 4 STL, 3 BLK in a win over Pace

Uplift (IL) G Toraze Dobbs (@T_dubs25): 24 PTS, 17 REB in a win over Larkin

No. 3 Oak Hill (VA) G Keldon Johnson: 21 PTS, 5 REB, 3 AST, 3 STL in a win over Southridge

Hillcrest Prep (AZ) G Kyree Walker (@kyreewalker1): 28 PTS, 9 REB, 4 AST, 3 STL in a win over Heritage

Cannon School (NC) G Qon Murphy (@iso_q21): 26 PTS, 6 REB, 2 AST vs IMG

Cannon School (NC) F Jairus Hamilton (@j_hamilton007): 28 PTS, 11 REB, 2 STL vs IMG

No. 4 IMG (FL) G Jahmius Ramsey (@newanimprovedJR): 20 PTS, 6 AST, 4 REB in a win over Cannon

No. 5 Simeon (IL) G/F Talen Horton-Tucker (@ThortonTucker): 30 PTS, 7 REB, 2 STL in a win over Pontiac

No. 1 Montverde (FL) G Trevin Wade (@trevinwade2): 19 PTS (8-8 FG), 4 STL, 3 AST, 2 REB in a win over Socastee

No. 1 Montverde (FL) G RJ Barrett (@RJBarrett6): 23 PTS, 5 REB, 3 STL in a win over Socastee

Morgan Park (IL) G Cameron Burrell (@Cam_is_smoove): 15 PTS, 21 REB in a win over Thornton

New Albany (IN) G Sean East (@Rise_shine_35): 28 PTS, 6 REB, 6 STL, 5 AST in a win over Evansville Central

North Meck (NC) G Tristan Maxwell (@trist2lit_): 36 PTS, 5 REB, 3 STL in a win over Landstown

Buford (GA) F Marcus Watson (@BigTime_MW): 34 PTS, 5 REB in a win over Gainesville

North Little Rock (AR) G Moses Moody (@moses_moody3): 30 PTS, 9 REB, 3 STL, 3 BLK in a win over Ruskin

Hazel Green (AL) G Kira Lewis (@Mr_Lewis3): 35 PTS, 8 REB, 3 AST in a win over Mountain Brook

Mountain Brook (AL) F Trendon Watford (@Trendon_2): 43 PTS, 11 REB, 2 AST vs Hazel Green

First Love (PA) G Shamar Givance (@ShamzG23): 21 PTS, 4 REB, 4 AST, 3 STL vs Virginia Episcopal

Ben Davis (IN) G Jalen Windham scores 32 PTS in a win over Lawrence Central

No. 19 Mater Dei (CA) F Michael Wang: 30 PTS, 7 REB, 3 AST, 3 STL vs West Linn

Iona Prep (NY) G Bryce Wills (@Bryce_Wills5): 10 PTS, 13 REB, 10 AST, 4 STL, 3 BLK in a win over Graves County

Westtown (PA) F Jake Forrester (@begreatjake): 25 PTS, 5 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL in a win over Dillard

Pebblebrook (GA) G DJ Murray (@lildwight_23): 19 PTS, 4 REB, 5 AST, 5 STL in a win over Lower Richland

John Carroll (MD) G Montez Mathis (@MontezMathis): 19 PTS, 8 REB, 3 AST vs St. John's

Adair County (KY) G Zion Harmon (@its_zionharmon): 34 PTS, 6 AST in a win over Franklin-Simpson

Holy Spirit (GA) G Anthony Edwards: 19 PTS, 7 REB, 4 AST, 3 STL in a win over Jonesboro

Jonesboro (GA) F Jamari Smith: 30 PTS, 13 REB vs Holy Spirit

Blanche Ely (FL) G Michael Forrest: 24 PTS, 5 REB, 3 AST in a win over Langston Hughes

Greenfield (NC) G Coby White (@whitecoby4): 32 PTS, 5 REB in a win over Broughton

Roselle Catholic (NJ) F Kahlil Whitney (@KahlilWhitney): 26 PTS (10-15 FG, 4-5 3PTM), 3 REB, 2 STL in a win over Smyrna

Newton (GA) G Ashton Hagans (@H23Ash): 12 PTS, 9 AST, 5 STL, 3 REB in a win over Spartanburg

Immaculate Conception (NJ) G Jalen Carey (@yungswae5): 33 PTS (12-12 FT), 6 REB, 2 AST in a win over St. James

Nation Ford (SC) F Khydarius Smith (@Kspxde): 11 PTS, 20 REB, 2 STL vs. Gaston Day

Nation Ford (SC) G Zeb Graham Jr (@JrZeb): 22 PTS, 5 REB, 2 STL vs. Gaston Day

Gaston Day (NC) G Nate Hinton (@ThatUP_Coming12): 19 PTS, 10 REB, 7 AST, 3 STL in a win over Nation Ford

Gaston Day (NC) G/F Quan McCluney (@quanmccluney): 30 PTS (12-17 FG), 9 REB in a win over Nation Ford

Westside (GA) F Khavon Moore (@KhavonMoore): 20 PTS, 14 REB, 3 AST, 2 STL vs McEachern

No. 7 McEachern (GA) G Isaac Okoro (@isaacokoro303): 20 PTS, 5 REB, 4 STL, 3 AST, 2 BLK in a win over Westside

Morgan Park (IL) G Adam Miller (@AceWolf44): 39 PTS, 11 REB, 6 AST in a win over Hammond

No. 20 Bishop Montgomery (CA) G David Singleton III (@davesingleton34) scores 34 PTS in a win over Coronado

No. 3 Oak Hill (VA) G Keldon Johnson: 29 PTS, 6 REB, 4 AST in a win over Barlow

No. 3 Oak Hill (VA) G Keyontae Johnson (@keyontaejohnso1): 24 PTS, 3 REB, 3 AST, 4 STL in a win over Barlow

Pebblebrook (GA) G Grant Howard: 15 PTS, 8 REB, 4 AST, 3 STL in a win over Shiloh

Brentwood Academy (TN) G Darius Garland (@dariusgarland22): 25 PTS, 8 REB, 3 AST in a win over Whitehaven

Trinity Episcopal (VA) G Jason Wade (@Lil_J_Wade03): 32 PTS, 6 STL in a win over Life Christian

Culver City (CA) G Tevian Jones (@TheReal_TJones) scores  47 PTS vs Taft

Albany Academy (NY) G Marcus Filien (@M_Filien): 18 PTS (8-11 FG), 6 REB, 3 AST, 2 BLK vs Montverde

No. 1 Montverde (FL) G RJ Barrett (@RJBarrett6): 22 PTS, 5 BLK, 3 REB, 3 STL, 2 AST in a win over Albany Academy

No. 1 Montverde (FL) G Mike Devoe (@mdevoe0): 24 PTS (10-10 FG), 5 REB, 4 AST, 4 STL in a win over Albany Academy

Greenfield (NC) G Coby White (@whitecoby4) scores 46 PTS (12-23 FG, 19-21 FT) in a win over Kinston

No. 19 Mater Dei (CA) G Spencer Freedman (@SPENFREE12): 22 PTS, 4 AST in a win over South Eugene

Wheeler (GA) F EJ Montgomery: 25 PTS, 11 REB, 4 AST in a win over Miami Christian

Miami Christian (FL) G Neftali Alvarez (@alvarez2neftali): 27 PTS, 5 AST vs Wheeler

Sierra Canyon (CA) G Scottie Pippen Jr (@Spippen_33) scores 29 PTS in a win over Righetti

Vermont Academy F Simi Shittu (@LanX_Sims): 21 PTS, 11 REB, 4 AST in a win over Sidwell Friends

Lone Peak (UT) F Steven Ashworth (@stevenAsh_15): 20 PTS, 7 REB, 7 AST, 3 STL vs DeMatha

DeMatha (MD) G Earl Timberlake Jr (@easyyyooo): 22 PTS (7-11 FG), 8 REB, 3 STL, 2 AST, 2 BLK in a win over Lone Peak

Gray Collegiate (SC) F Juwan Gary (@takflight24): 37 PTS (13-15 2PTM), 14 REB, 3 STL, 2 AST vs Roselle Catholic

Jefferson (OR) G Marcus Tsohonis (@MmayesTsohonis): 28 PTS, 6 REB, 2 AST in a win over Lakeridge

Jefferson (OR) F Kamaka Hepa (@kamaka_hepa4): 22 PTS, 8 REB, 8 BLK, 4 AST, 2 STL in a win over Lakeridge

Mountain Brook (AL) F Trendon Watford (@Trendon_2): 32 PTS, 16 REB in a win over Muscle Shoals

College Park (TX) G Quentin Grimes (@qdotgrimes): 44 PTS, 11 REB in a win over St. Edward

Morgan Park (IL) G Ayo Dosunmu (@AyoDos_11): 30 PTS, 10 REB, 6 AST in a win over Butler

Pasadena (CA) G Bryce Hamilton (@bham_10): 28 PTS, 8 AST, 5 REB, 5 STL in a win over Centennial

Archbishop Moeller (OH) F Jeremiah Davenport (@J24Davenport): 26 PTS, 11 REB, 4 AST in a win over Scott County

No. 20 Bishop Montgomery (CA) G David Singleton III (@davesingleton34) scores 31 PTS in a win over Van Nuys

Oak Park (CA) F Riley Battin (@battin_riley): 22 PTS, 16 REB, 4 AST in a win over Culver City

Recent News:

Tag(s): Home  Join Prep Circuit  Add Your Program  News  Media  Events  Cancer Research Classic  Mixtapes  Courtside Films  Elite Mixtapes  Hoop Diamonds  AZ Finest  Hoop Hall Classic  BCA Classic  Tornado Alley Showcase  Phenom Nat'l Showcase  City of Palms Classic  Chicago Elite Classic  Bigger in TX Showdown  Marshall Cty Hoopfest  Throwdown in Motown  Gotham Showcase  Free Country Challenge  Mustang Madness  Lawrence Hoop Duel  The Crush in the Valley  Thoroughbred Classic  NPSI  City of Dreams   The Grind Session  Event Recaps  Prep Features  Mixtapes  Holiday Hoopsgiving  Hoopsgiving Classic  Metro vs. FL Challenge  Capstone Classic  Jared Cook Classic  Lighthouse Classic  ATL Hardwood Jam Fest  State Farm TOC  Charlotte Challenge  Prep2Prep Classic  Texas Jamboree Showcase  Thanksgiving Hoopfest  BigShots HoopFeast  December 3rd  ZG Prep Classic  The Battle Zone  SE National Hoops Fest  St. Paul Showcase I  Hoop Hall West  FreeTaxUSA.com Shootout  Bojangles' Bash  National HS Hoops Fest  Tarkanian Classic  Chick-Fil-A Classic  Basketbull Hall of Fame  Steel City Invitational  Beach Ball Classic  MaxPreps Classic  Proviso West Holiday  UA Holiday Classic  Slam Dunk to the Beach  HSOT Holiday Invite  Les Schwab Invitational  Penny Hardaway Hoopfest  Bass PRO TOC  Big Apple Invitational  Flyin' to the Hoop  BABC Prep Classic  Burger King Classic  NACA Championship  Events  January  February  March  Phenom Nat'l Showcase  Cancer Research Classic  Nissan Legacy Classic  CBD World Invitational  National Prep Showcase  Lighthouse Classic  State Farm TOC  Charlotte Challenge  Chicago Elite Classic  National HS Hoops Fest  ARS Hoop Fest: Memphis  ARS Hoop Fest: Tampa  BasketBull Hoops Fest  'Iolani Classic  Tarkanian Classic  City of Palms Classic  Beach Ball Classic  Slam Dunk to the Beach  Les Schwab Invitational  Empire Invitational  Nov. 18-19: Bahamas  Marshall Cty Hoopfest  Dec. 11-12: Desert Duel  Dec. 16-17: Orlando  Dec. 29-31: Toronto  Mustang Madness  Jan. 14-16: NC  Jan. 20-21: Memphis  Jan. 27-28: Napa Valley  Feb. 3-4: Kentucky  Feb. 10-11: New York  Feb. 17-19: Kentucky LS  Mar. 3: Texas  Mar. 9-12: Championship  Holiday Hoopsgiving  FL/GA Challenge  Post Grad Power 10  ESPN HS Showcase Series  Metro vs. FL Challenge  Thanksgiving Hoopfest  The Battle Zone  PSA Cardinals Showcase  Interviews  Scholar Roundball  Hoop Hall West  Bojangles' Bash  Gonzaga Classic  The Classic at Damien  Hoodie's House  Chick-Fil-A Classic  Tournament of Champions  Hoophall Classic  Bass Pro TOC  Flyin' to the Hoop  Music City Classic  Peachtree Invite  Primetime Shootout  Metro Classic  National Prep 'Ship  adidas Uprising  The Gauntlet  Gold Teams  Silver Teams  Events  Gauntlet: Dallas  Gauntlet: Atlanta  Gauntlet: Regionals  Gauntlet: Finale  The Path  Headlines  Gauntlet Events  1 Family (FL)  Arkansas Hawks (AR)  Atlanta Celtics (GA)  Basketball University (TX)  Brookwood Elite (CAN)  Chauncey Billups Elite (CO)  Colorado Hawks (CO)  Compton Magic Elite (CA)  D1 Minnesota (MN)  Dream Vision (CA)  EG10 (IN)  Exum Elite Utah Prospects  Florida Sons (FL)  GAme Elite (GA)  Gamepoint Pump N Run (CA)  Garner Road (NC)  Gateway Basketball Club (MO)  Indiana Elite (IN)  Iowa Barnstormers (IA)  Juice All Stars (NY)  KSK Firm (NJ)  K-Low Elite (PA)  M33M Elite (TN)  Louisville Magic (KY)  Marcus Smart YGC36 (TX)  MASS Rivals (MA)  MBA Hoops (MS)  New England Playaz (MA)  Ohio Basketball Club  New World (MD)  Ramey Jets United (IL)  SC Supreme (SC)  Showtime Ballers (FL)  Stackhouse Elite (GA)  Team Arsenal (CA)  Team Bradley NW Panthers (WA)  Team BBC (MD)  Team Harden (AZ)  Team Knight (FL)  Team Lillard (CA)  Team Loaded (NC)  Team Rose (IL)  Team Loaded (VA)  Texas PRO (TX)  Upward Stars (SC)  22 Vision (KY)  Urban ASAK (TX)  YIIS TX Future (TX)  Urban DFW (TX)  6th Man Warriors (MD)  Alabama Celtics  All Arkansas-Red  Atlanta Lightning (GA)  Ball4Lyfe United (FL)  Basketball University  Beantown Bulls (MA)  BlueStar Shooters (TX)  Bridge City (PA)  Caron Butler Ete  Castle Athletics (NY)  Chuck Hayes Basketball (CA)  CP25 Southeast Elite  Dallas Mustangs  DME Elite 17u / PRIDE (TX)  Excel Prep (WA)  Team Magic 16U (NC)  Gators Basketball Academy - El  GEORGIA KINGS (GA)  Grassroots Elite Canada (ON)  GTH 4XIII (OK)  Hoop Dreams   I.E.B.P. (CA)  Indiana Pros   Team Griffin 16U (AL)  Juice All-Stars (NC)  Kansas Pray & Play  Karolina Khaos (SC)  Kevon Looney Rebels  Las Vegas Knicks (NV)  LBA Team Attack (VA)  MEMPHIS BULLS ELITE (MS)  Michigan Mustangs (MI)  Middle Georgia Raptors (GA)  New Mexico D1 Ambassadors Elit  New Orleans Elite  NY Jayhawks (NY)  OH- NOVA (OH)  Oklahoma Power (OK)  OSA Crusaders (NE)  PHPS Basketball (CA)  Pocket City Basketball (IN)  Prince Elite (TX)  Pro Bound Ohio Elite (OH)  Riverside Hawks (NY)  Rytes Warriors  San Diego All-Stars (CA)  Shaft Washington (TX)  HS Circuit  Schools by State  Alabama  Mountain Brook (AL)  Mae Jemison (AL)  Arizona  Hillcrest Prep (AZ)  Shadow Mountain (AZ)  Arkansas  Jonesboro (AR)  California  Bishop Montgomery (CA)  Prolific Prep (CA)  Mater Dei (CA)  Sierra Canyon (CA)  Crossroads (CA)  Colorado  Connecticut  Florida  West Oaks (FL)  Montverde Academy (FL)  Oldsmar Christian (FL)  Victory Rock Prep (FL)  University School (FL)  IMG Academy (FL)  Georgia  Pebblebrook (GA)   Wheeler (GA)  Norcross (GA)  Westside (GA)  McEachern (GA)  Newton (GA)  Lincoln Academy (GA)  Illinois  Whitney Young (IL)  Morgan Park (IL)  Simeon (IL)  Uplift (IL)  Curie (IL)  Orr (IL)  Bolingbrook (IL)  Indiana  La Lumiere (IN)  New Albany (IN)  Fort Wayne North Side (IN)  Iowa  Iowa City West (IA)  Kansas  Sunrise Christian (KS)  Bishop Miege (KS)  Kentucky  Trinity (KY)  Louisiana  Riverside Academy (LA)  Scotlandville (LA)  Madison Prep (LA)  Maryland  John Carroll (MD)  DeMatha (MD)  Bishop McNamara (MD)  Mount St. Joseph (MD)  St. James (MD)  Massachusetts  Michigan  Clarkston (MI)  East Lansing (MI)  Minnesota  De La Salle (MN)  Cretin Derham-Hall (MN)  Apple Valley (MN)  Hopkins (MN)  John Marshall (MN)  Minnehaha Academy (MN)  Mississippi  Callaway (MS)  Olive Branch (MS)  Meridian (MS)  Missouri  Chaminade (MO)  Webster Groves (MO)  Vashon (MO)  Nebraska  Nevada  Bishop Gorman (NV)  Findlay Prep (NV)  Clark (NV)  New Hampshire  New Jersey  Patrick School (NJ)  Roselle Catholic (NJ)  St. Benedict's (NJ)  Ranney (NJ)  Hudson Catholic (NJ)  New York  Christ the King (NY)  Long Island Lutheran (NY)  North Carolina  CBA PG (NC)  Providence Day (NC)  Wesleyan Christian (NC)  Ravenscroft (NC)  Christ School (NC)  Greensboro Day (NC)  Word of God (NC)  United Faith Christian Academy  Northwood Temple (NC)  Independence (NC)  Cannon School (NC)  Greenfield (NC)  Cox Mill (NC)  Trinity Christian (NC)  Ohio  Pickerington Central (OH)  Archbishop Moeller (OH)  Oklahoma  Oregon  Jefferson (OR)  Pennsylvania  Neumann-Goretti (PA)  Roman Catholic (PA)  Westtown School (PA)  First Love Christian (PA)  Imhotep Charter (PA)  Archbishop Wood (PA)  Rhode Island  South Carolina  Gray Collegiate (SC)  Legacy Charter (SC)  Spartanburg Day (SC)  York Prep (SC)  Tennessee  Tennessee Prep (TN)  Hamilton Heights (TN)  Memphis East (TN)  Blackman (TN)  Brentwood Academy (TN)  Texas  Guyer (TX)  South Garland (TX)  Westlake (TX)  Utah  Wasatch Academy (UT)  Vermont  Virginia  Mountain Mission (VA)  Oak Hill Academy (VA)  Paul VI (VA)  Blue Ridge (VA)  Washington  Garfield (WA)  Rainier Beach (WA)  Washington D.C.  St. John's (DC)  Gonzaga (DC)  West Virginia  Huntington Prep (WV)  Wisconsin  Stevens Point (WI)  Canada  The Tech Academy (CAN)  NEPSAC  AAA  Brewster Academy (NH)  Bridgton Academy (ME)  New Hampton School (NH)  Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)  South Kent (CT)  St. Thomas More (CT)  Springfield Commonwealth Acade  AA  Brimmer and May (MA)  Cheshire Academy (CT)  Holderness School (NH)  Kimball Union (NH)  Lawrence Academy (MA)  MacDuffie School (MA)  Marianapolis Prep (CT)  Wilbraham & Monson (MA)  Master's School (CT)  Proctor Academy (NH)  St. Andrew’s School (RI)  Tilton School (NH)  Worcester Academy (MA)  Cushing Academy (MA)  Vermont Academy (VT)  St. Mark's (MA)  A  Williston Northampton School  Suffield Academy (CT)  Deerfield Academy (MA)  Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)  Kent School (CT)  Hoosac School (NY)  The Rivers School (MA)  St. Sebastian's School  Tabor Academy (MA)  Belmont Hill (MA)  Salisbury School (CT)  B  Brooks School (MA)  Williston Northampton (MA)  Noble & Greenough (MA)  C  St. Luke's School (CT)  OSBA  Ontario SBA  King's Christian Collegiate (C  Thornlea S.S. (CAN)  Vaughan S.S. (CAN)  Lincoln Prep (CAN)  Ridley College (CAN)  Athlete Institute Red (CAN)  Bill Crothers S.S. (CAN)  Father Henry Carr (CAN)  Southwest Academy (CAN)  TRC Academy (CAN)  Orangeville Prep (CAN)  Post Grad  Hargrave Military (VA)  CBD Montverde (FL)  Putnam Science Academy (CT)  Moravian Prep (NC)  SPIRE Institute PG (OH)  Notre Dame Prep (MA)  Believe Prep PG (TN)  IMG Academy PG (FL)  Sunrise Christian PGB (KS)  Mt. Zion (MD)  Redemption Christian (MA)  Fork Union Military (VA)  Massanutten Military (VA)  Our Saviour Lutheran (NY)  Tift County (GA)  St. Mary's Ryken (MD)  Liberty (NV)  West Memphis (AR)  Buford (GA)  The Hill School (PA)  Scott County (KY)  St. Frances Academy (MD)  New Haven (MI)  Mansfield Timberview (TX)  Waxahachie (TX)  Blair Academy (NJ)  Midwest City (OK)  Culver City (CA)  Taft (CA)  West Charlotte (NC)  Belleville West (IL)  Charlotte Christian (NC)  Broken Arrow (OK)  Cypress Falls (TX)  Richland (WA)  Collins Hill (GA)  Meadowcreek (GA)  DME Academy White (FL)  Thetford Academy (CAN)  Lee Academy (MA)  Rancho Christian (CA)  Florida Prep Academy (FL)  Carmel Christian (NC)  Rocky River (NC)  Hamilton Southeastern (IN)  Ben Davis (IN)  Porter Gaud (SC)  Covington Catholic (KY)  Steele (TX)  IMPACT Academy (FL)  San Joaquin Memorial (CA)  Little Elm (TX)  Hun School (@hunschool)  Virginia Episcopal (VA)  Milton Academy (MA)  Ben L. Smith (NC)  Hazel Green (AL)  North Little Rock (AR)  Cardinal Hayes (NY)  Lawrence Woodmere (NY)  OTHER 2  Mountain View (GA)  Canton (MS)  Gaston Day (NC)  TLAP (FL)  West Forsyth (NC)  Riverdale Baptist (MD)  Immaculate Conception (NJ)  Seton Hall (NJ)  ASPIRE Academy (KY)  Salesian (CA)  Bishop O'Dowd (CA)  Etiwanda (CA)  Abraham Lincoln (NY)  Garfield Heights (OH)  Woodstock Academy (CT)  National Events  November  December  January  February  March  Holiday Hoopsgiving  Cancer Research Classic  Perry Hall (MD)  Charlotte Challenge  NPSI  Washington TOC  Duel in the Desert  Hoops & Dreams Showcase  Marshall Cty Hoopfest  Hoophall West  Chick-Fil-A Classic  City of Palms Classic  Les Schwab Invitational  ARS Hoop Fest: Dallas  Tarkanian Classic  The Battle Zone  Breakdown Classic  BasketBull Hoops Fest I  Basketbull HoopsFest II  Chicago Elite Classic  Scholar Roundball  Lighthouse Classic  Bella Vista Prep (AZ)  St. James Invitational  Montverde Invitational  Flyin' to the Hoop  Hoophall Classic  Scotland Campus Sports Red (@S  World Prep Association  National Prep Showcase  PSA Cardinals Showcase  Like Mike Invitational  OTRH Tipoff Classic  The Rock (FL)  Desert Vista (AZ)  RISE Prep (CAN)  Phenom Nat'l Showcase  North Mecklenburg (NC)  Village Christian (NC)  Lower Richland (SC)  Princeton (OH)  Pickerington North (OH)  Upper Arlington (OH)  Dublin Coffman (OH)  Elite 8 Tipoff Classic  Big South Shootout  Upson-Lee (GA)  Beach Ball Classic  Bass PRO TOC  ARS Hoop Fest: DC  ARS Hoop Fest: Tampa  ARS Hoop Fest: Memphis  Slam Dunk to the Beach  'Iolani Classic  Whataburger Tournament  Buckeye Elite  Mustang Madness  Empire Invitational  Music City Classic  Memphis Classic  Memphis vs. The World  Trinity Episcopal (VA)  Perkiomen School (PA)  Nike Extravaganza  Gateway to the West  NYC Super 16 Showcase  Amusement Park Classic  Crush in the Valley  Bojangles' Bash  Southeast HS Hoops Fest  MaxPreps MLK Classic  NorCal Tip-Off Classic  The Classic at Damien  UA Holiday Classic  TSF Post Grad (GA)  Link Year Prep (MO)  Independent  Old Redford (MI)  Whitnall (WI)  Mississauga Prep (CAN)  Adair County (KY)  DME Academy HS (FL)  Myrtle Chaffin Classic  ZG Prep Classic  Our Saviour Lutheran PG (NY)  Scotland Campus Sports White  Redemption Christian 2 (MA)  Woodstock Academy Blue (MA)  Woodstock Showcase  Glove Prep (FL)  Thanksgiving Hoopfest  John Wall Invitational   Taylor Made (AZ)  Victory Rock PG (@VRockBasketb  Hoopsgiving Classic  National Awards  SquadLocker Star  Other  Mustang Classic  Florida Elite Prep (FL)  EA Academy (FL)  Governor's Challenge  Cass Tech (MI)  Gonzaga Prep (WA)  Carl Albert (OK)  Creighton Prep (NE)  New Mexico  Rock Canyon (CO)