skip navigation

National Top Performances: November

By Prep Circuit, 12/05/17, 12:45PM EST

Share

The first month of the high school season is now complete, and there were a number of strong performances across the nation.

Javonte Smart's 59-point performance for Scotlandville in a win over Little Elm stands out amongst the rest, but he had plenty of competition below.

Think we missed some major stat lines? Feel free to shoot us a message on twitter: @PrepCircuit.

Top Performances:

TOP PERFORMANCE

Scotlandville (LA) G Javonte Smart (@JavonteSmart): 59 PTS (17-25 FG), 8 REB, 6 AST in a win over Little Elm

Newton (GA) G Tre Clark: 20 PTS, 4 AST, 3 STL in a win over Heritage

Newton (GA) G Ashton Hagans (@H23Ash): 24 PTS, 7 AST, 3 STL in a win over Heritage

Liberty Heights (NC) G Chris Martin (@chrisdmartin_): 34 PTS, 5 REB, 5 AST vs Legacy

Legacy Charter (SC) G Sharone Wright Jr (@S_Wri11): 14 PTS, 6 AST, 2 STL in a win over Liberty Heights

Legacy Charter (SC) F Dontavius King (@nolimitdonta5): 23 PTS, 13 REB in a win over Liberty Heights

No. 5 Massanutten Military (VA) G Rasir Bolton (@Rasir__): 22 PTS (10-10 FT), 5 REB, 2 AST in a win over New Hampton

SPIRE Academy (OH) G Devon Baker (@Dbaker_20): 17 PTS, 4 REB, 2 AST in a win over Tilton

SPIRE Academy (OH) G Jalen Pickett (@jalenpickett2): 32 PTS, 8 REB, 4 STL, 3 AST in a win over Tilton

MacDuffie School (MA) F Dana Tate (@DanaTate16): 22 PTS, 16 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL in a win over Blair

Orangeville Prep (CAN) F Ignas Brazdeikis (@_iggy_7): 19 PTS, 5 REB, 3 AST, 2 STL in a win over Westtown

Vermont Academy F Simi Shittu (@LanX_Sims): 25 PTS, 14 REB, 5 STL, 2 AST vs The Academy Spain

Mountain Brook (AL) F Trendon Watford (@Trendon_2): 19 PTS, 23 REB, 4 AST in a win over Prattville

No. 3 Memphis East (TN) G Alex Lomax (@iamalo02): 24 PTS, 13 REB, 7 AST, 5 STL, 2 BLK in a win over Columbus

Hazel Green (AL) G Kira Lewis (@Mr_Lewis3): 25 PTS, 11 AST, 7 REB in a win over Auburn

Wheeler (GA) F EJ Montgomery: 33 PTS, 15 REB, 2 BLK in a win over Cedar Shoals

Greenfield (NC) G Coby White (@whitecoby4): 30 PTS, 13 AST, 12 REB in a win over Wayne Christian

Our Saviour Lutheran (NY) F Jared Rhoden (@ihoop_jaay): 27 PTS, 4 REB, 3 AST in a win over Metro BDA

College Park (TX) G Quentin Grimes (@qdotgrimes): 51 PTS, 8 REB, 5 AST in a win over Humble

Hillcrest Prep (AZ) G Jeron Artest (@JeronArtest): 13 PTS, 3 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL in a win over The Prep Academy

Hillcrest Prep (AZ) G Kyree Walker (@kyreewalker1): 13 PTS, 11 AST, 6 REB, 2 STL, 2 BLK in a win over The Prep Academy

Hillcrest Prep (AZ) F KJ Hymes (@HymesKj): 29 PTS, 11 REB, 2 AST, 2 BLK in a win over The Prep Academy

Scotlandville (LA) G Javonte Smart (@JavonteSmart): 32 PTS, 12 REB, 10 AST in a win over STM

No. 14 Greensboro Day (NC) G John Newman (@_JayRock15): 20 PTS, 4 REB, 2 STL in a win over Charlotte Latin

West Oaks (FL) G Tyrell Jones (@TurboRell): 24 PTS, 4 REB, 5 STL, 2 AST vs Florida Prep

New Albany (IN) G Romeo Langford (@yeahyeah_22) scores 48 PTS in a win over Charlestown

Chicago Corliss (IL) G George Conditt (@george_conditt): 19 PTS, 18 REB, 9 BLK in a win over Whitfield School

Mountain Brook (AL) F Trendon Watford (@Trendon_2): 26 PTS, 8 REB, 4 AST, 3 BLK in a win over South Cobb

King's Christian (CAN) G Luka Sakota (@Luka__Sakota) scores a game-high 35 PTS vs Lincoln Prep

Hazel Green (AL) G Kira Lewis (@Mr_Lewis3): 22 PTS, 7 AST, 6 REB, 4 STL in a win over Sumter Central

Pebblebrook (GA) G DJ Murray (@lildwight_23): 27 PTS, 10 AST, 3 STL in a win over Douglas Cty

Providence Day (NC) G Devon Dotson (@d_dotson1): 28 PTS, 4 REB, 4 AST in a win over SouthLake Christian

Providence Day (NC) G Trey Wertz (@_tdub3): 25 PTS (5-7 3PT), 10 REB, 3 AST in a win over SouthLake Christian

Belleville West (IL) F EJ Liddell (@EasyE2432): 35 PTS, 8 REB, 4 BLK in a win over College Park

College Park (TX) G Quentin Grimes (@qdotgrimes): 23 PTS, 8 REB, 5 AST, 4 BLK vs Belleville West

No. 20 Cypress Falls (TX) G Trajan Wesley (@Twesssttt): 22 PTS, 5 AST, 3 REB in a win over Klein Collins

No. 15 Westlake (TX) F Brock Cunningham (@Brockolli13): 18 PTS, 11 REB, 4 AST, 2 BLK in a win over Tompkins

Whitney Young (IL) G Javon Freeman-Liberty (@AintuJavon): 26 PTS, 5 REB in a win over Hollywood McArthur

College Park (TX) G Quentin Grimes (@qdotgrimes): 27 PTS, 10 REB, 6 AST in a win over Pekin

Houston Christian (TX) F Miller Kopp (@Miller_Kopp): 28 PTS, 12 REB, 4 AST, 2 BLK in a win over Yates

Jack Yates (TX) G Jock Hughes II (@KvngDeuce): 23 PTS, 3 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL vs Houston Christian

Mt. St. Joseph (MD) F Jalen Smith (@JalenSmith2000): 20 PTS, 10 REB, 3 BLK, 2 AST in a win over Severn

Winston-Salem Prep (NC) G Chaz Gwyn (@ONLY1CHAZGWYN): 24 PTS, 7 STL, 4 REB vs Carver

Orangeville Prep (CAN) F Ignas Brazdeikis (@_iggy_7): 28 PTS, 9 REB, 4 AST in a win over STL Christian

TRC Academy (CAN) G Avan Nava: 21 PTS (7-8 3PTM), 5 REB in a win over TN Prep

Tennessee Prep (TN) G Antavion Collum (@AntavionCollum): 29 PTS, 4 REB, 3 AST, 3 STL vs TRC

Sam Houston (TX) G Kendric Davis (@kdavis5__): 30 PTS, 6 AST in a win over Ben L. Smith

Eagle's Landing (GA) F Malachi Rhodes (@rhodes_malachi): 18 PTS, 12 REB, 3 STL, 2 AST in a win over Holy Innocents'

College Park (TX) G Quentin Grimes (@qdotgrimes): 35 PTS, 8 AST, 7 REB in a win over Uplift

Houlka (MS) G/F MaDarius Hobson (@23_Finesse): 32 PTS, 14 REB, 3 AST, 3 STL vs Middleton

Columbia (GA) G Keondre Kennedy (@KK_Ktwice1): 27 PTS, 7 REB, 2 AST vs Newton

Newton (GA) G Tre Clark: 26 PTS (6 3PTM), 4 AST in a win over Columbia

Forest Hill (MS) F Ladarius Marshall (@krunchy23): 18 PTS, 13 REB, 4 BLK in a win over Cordova

St. Louis Christian (MO) G Bailey Dee (@expose_him22): 24 PTS, 5 REB, 4 AST in a win over TN Prep

Larkin (IL) F Jalen Shaw (@JalenShaw30): 21 PTS, 20 REB vs. Whitney Young

Charlotte Christian (NC) F Blake Preston (@blakepreston_32): 18 PTS (8-9 FG), 19 REB, 7 BLK in a win over Pebblebrook

Charlotte Christian (NC) F Blake Preston (@blakepreston_32): 18 PTS (8-9 FG), 19 REB, 7 BLK in a win over Pebblebrook

Pebblebrook (GA) G DJ Murray (@lildwight_23): 21 PTS, 8 AST, 3 REB, 2 STL vs Charlotte Christian

Belleville West (IL) F EJ Liddell (@EasyE2432): 30 PTS, 14 REB, 7 BLK, 4 AST in a win over Carver

Carver (AL) G Jaykwon Walton (@jaykwon1walton): 28 PTS, 9 REB, 3 STL vs Belleville West

Madison Prep (LA) F Kobe Julien (@tall_red_baller): 22 PTS (8-12 FG), 7 REB, 2 AST in a win over Olive Branch

Olive Branch (MS) F DJ Jeffries (@lildjj0): 22 PTS, 16 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL vs Madison Prep

Mountain Brook (AL) F Trendon Watford (@Trendon_2): 36 PTS (9-12 FG, 2-2 3PTM), 11 REB in a win over Norcross

West Oaks (FL) G Ben Tal (@omgitsbental) scores a career-high 43 PTS in a win over Ft. Lauderdale

Scotlandville (LA) G Javonte Smart (@JavonteSmart): 43 PTS (15-21 FG), 7 REB, 7 AST in a win over Lincoln

Guyer (TX) G De'Vion Harmon (@TheDH11): 37 PTS, 4 REB, 4 AST in a win over South Garland

No. 7 Prolific Prep (CA) F Jordan Brown (@JIBrown21): 13 PTS, 20 REB, 4 AST, 2 BLK in a win over Believe Prep

No. 12 McEachern (GA) G Isaac Okoro (@isaacokoro303): 28 PTS (12-19 FG), 7 REB, 2 AST in a win over Christ School

Christ School (NC) G Jalen Lecque (@jalenlecque10): 27 PTS, 11 REB, 2 AST vs No. 12 McEachern

Providence Day (NC) G Devon Dotson (@d_dotson1): 32 PTS (10-17 FG), 10 REB, 2 AST in a win over Gaston Day

Gaston Day (NC) F Demilade Adelekun (@DemiAdelekun): 24 PTS (12-18 FG), 21 REB, 2 BLK vs Providence Day

Nov 25
No. 19 University School (FL) F Vernon Carey Jr (@vernoncarey22): 19 PTS, 18 REB, 4 AST in a win over DME

Ben L. Smith (NC) G Isaiah Bigelow (@isaiah_336): 32 PTS, 12 REB in a win over College Park (TX)

Liberty Heights (NC) G Mike Wynn (@MICHAEL_WYNN2): 25 PTS, 6 AST, 4 REB, 3 BLK, 2 STL in a win over UFCA

Miller School (VA) G Dae Dae Heard (@Dheard_0): 28 PTS, 8 REB, 3 STL, 3 AST in a win over Sacred Heart

Lincoln Charter (NC) G Kody Shubert (@KodyShubert): 23 PTS, 3 STL, 2 REB in a win over The Burlington School

Charlotte Christian (NC) G JC Tharrington (@JCSwish5): 24 PTS (9-13 FG), 4 AST, 3 STL, 2 REB in a win over Holy Innocents'

Sacred Heart (AL) G Murdock Simmons (@Murdock_1K): 32 PTS, 8 REB, 2 AST vs. Greenforest

Newton (GA) G Ashton Hagans (@H23Ash): 27 PTS, 10 REB, 8 AST, 3 STL in a win over Pebblebrook

Hoover (AL) G Jamari Blackmon (@Defense_minded4): 28 PTS (11-17 FG), 5 REB, 3 STL, 2 AST in a win over Jenkins

Carmel Christian (NC) G Donovan Gregory (@donovangregory7): 31 PTS, 9 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL in a win over St. Francis

More
Baptist Prep (AR) G Issac McBride (@iwmcbride): 46 PTS (Lighthouse Tournament record), 8 REB in a win over Ensworth

Pekin (IL) G/F Jace Link (@jacelink1): 20 PTS, 5 REB, 3 AST, 3 STL vs. Chicago Leo

Little Elm (TX) G RJ Hampton (@RjHampton14): 40 PTS, 4 REB, 3 AST for Little Elm (TX) vs Scotlandville

Sam Houston (TX) G Kendric Davis (@kdavis5__): 30 PTS, 9 AST, 5 REB, 5 STL in a win over Belleville West

Belleville West (IL) F EJ Liddell (@EasyE2432): 28 PTS, 12 REB, 11 BLK vs Sam Houston

No. 19 University School (FL) F Vernon Carey Jr (@vernoncarey22): 41 PTS, 8 REB in a 2OT win over Victory Rock

No. 1 Montverde (FL) G RJ Barrett (@RJBarrett6): 33 PTS, 4 REB, 4 AST, 2 BLK in a win over Westside

No. 1 Montverde (FL) G Mike Devoe (@mdevoe0): 25 PTS (9-13 FG), 6 STL, 5 AST, 3 REB in a win over Westside

Langston Hughes G Landers Nolley II (@thatbooych3z): 21 PTS, 9 REB, 2 AST, 2 BLK vs Mtn Brook

Orangeville Prep (CAN) F Ignas Brazdeikis (@_iggy_7): 33 PTS, 9 REB in a win over TN Prep

West Memphis (AR) F Chris Moore (@ChrisMo2020): 30 PTS, 12 REB, 7 AST in a win over SCC

Cox Mill (NC) F Wendell Moore (@thewendellmoore): 27 PTS, 16 REB (11 OFF), 2 BLK in a win over Providence Day

Trinity Episcopal (VA) F Armando Bacot (@iget_buckets35): 34 PTS, 9 REB, 3 BLK, 2 STL vs Trinity Christian

Trinity Episcopal (VA) G Jason Wade (@Lil_J_Wade03): 22 PTS, 7 REB, 6 AST, 3 STL, 2 BLK in a win over Trinity Christian

Trinity Christian (NC) G Talton Jones (@Taltonthetruth1): 22 PTS, 7 REB, 4 AST, 4 STL, 3 BLK vs Trinity Episcopal

Nov 27
No. 2 Findlay Prep (NV) F Bol Bol (@bolmanutebol): 30 PTS, 8 REB, 4 BLK in a win over Morgan Park

Buford (GA) F Marcus Watson (@BigTime_MW): 28 PTS, 7 REB, 4 AST, 3 STL vs Wheeler

RJ Barrett (@RjBarrett6)
26 PTS, 10 REB, 2 BLK in a win over Trinity Episcopal
33 PTS, 4 REB, 4 AST, 2 BLK in a win over Westside Macon

Nov 28
No. 25 Mater Dei (CA) G Spencer Freedman (@SPENFREE12): 28 PTS, 6 REB, 3 STL in a win over Foothill

Chino Hills (CA) F Onyeka Okongwu (@BigO21_): 38 PTS, 20 REB in a win over Temescal Canyon

Foothills Christian (CA) G DJ Carter-Hollinger (@DJ_Carter35): 35 PTS, 16 REB vs Los Altos

Bishop Montgomery (CA) G David Singleton III (@davesingleton34): 26 PTS, 7 REB, 4 AST, 2 STL in a win over Cleveland

Westside (GA) F Khavon Moore (@KhavonMoore): 34 PTS, 9 REB, 4 AST, 4 BLK vs Warner Robins

Cannon School (NC) F Jairus Hamilton (@j_hamilton007): 26 PTS, 15 REB, 4 AST in a win over Hickory Grove

No. 17 University School (FL) G Trey Doomes (@sauceteam23): 28 PTS, 15 REB, 8 AST in a win over Gulliver

Virginia Episcopal (VA) G Jaelin Llewellyn (@13jaelin): 21 PTS, 11 REB, 9 AST, 4 STL in a win over Millwood

Nov 29th

Hillcrest Prep (AZ) G Kyree Walker (@kyreewalker1): 40 PTS, 10 AST, 7 REB in a win over West Wings

South Garland (TX) G Tyrese Maxey (@TyreseMaxey): 27 PTS, 4 AST, 3 STL, 2 REB in a win over Poteet

South Garland (TX) G Chris Harris Jr (@chrisharris_2): 25 PTS (8-8 FT), 7 REB, 2 STL in a win over Poteet

No. 7 Findlay Prep (NV) G Kyler Edwards (@K_edwards__): 24 PTS, 8 AST, 7 REB, 3 BLK, 2 STL in a win over Planet Athlete
Pasadena (CA) G Bryce Hamilton (@bham_10): 21 PTS, 9 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL, 2 BLK in a win over Eagle Rock

Vermont Academy F Simi Shittu (@LanX_Sims): 30 PTS, 11 REB, 3 STL, 3 BLK in a win over Winchendon

Little Elm (TX) G RJ Hampton (@RjHampton14): 34 PTS, 11 REB, 4 AST, 2 STL, 2 BLK in a win over Hebron

Fort Lauderdale (FL) G Antonio Day Jr (@antoniodayejr) scores 42 PTS in a win over Pompano

Mt. St. Joseph (MD) F Jalen Smith (@JalenSmith2000): 25 PTS (9-11 FG), 11 REB, 2 AST in a win over Spalding

Mt. St. Joseph (MD) G James Bishop (@RealJB10): 21 PTS (8-11 FG), 4 BLK, 2 AST in a win over Spalding

College Park (TX) G Quentin Grimes (@qdotgrimes) scores a game-high 38 PTS vs Elkins

Scotlandville (LA) G Javonte Smart (@JavonteSmart) scores 24 PTS in a win over DeRidder

Cretin-Derham Hall (MN) F Daniel Oturu (@oturu65) scores a game-high 24 PTS in a win over St. Paul Central

University Heights (KY) G Dekeyvan Tandy (@TandyDekeyvan) 34 PTS (14-23 FG), 4 REB, 3 STL, 2 AST vs. Graves County

Graves County (KY) F Brenden Young (@brendenyoung99): 13 PTS, 23 REB, 4 BLK in a win over University Heights

St. Andrew's School (RI) F Cole Swider (@coleswider21) scores a game-high 39 PTS in a win over Milton

No. 2 Woodstock Gold (CT) G Tyrone Perry II (@TyPerry65) scores 25 PTS (6 3PTM) in a win over RCA

Woodstock Blue (CT) G Gedi Juozapaitis (@gedipridej): 33 PTS, 11 REB in a win over RCA HS

Windward (CA) F Jules Bernard (@jules__bernard): 38 PTS, 20 REB, 5 AST vs Taft

Sierra Canyon (CA) F Kenyon Martin Jr (@kj__martin): 17  PTS, 10 REB, 3 BLK, 2 AST, 2 STL in a win over Camarillo

Rancho Christian (CA) F Isaiah Mobley (@MobleyIsaiah): 20 PTS, 13 REB, 4 AST in a win over Rancho Verde

Mountain Brook (AL) F Trendon Watford (@Trendon_2): 27 PTS, 14 REB, 4 AST, 4 BLK in a win over Pinson Valley

No. 9 Sunrise Christian (KS) F N'Faly Dante (@FalyDante): 12 PTS, 14 REB, 3 BLK, 2 AST vs Victory Rock

Blue Ridge (VA) G Darius McGhee (@D1McGhee): 30 PTS (7 3PTM), 10 REB, 3 STL in a win over Trinity Episcopal

Trinity Episcopal (VA) F Armando Bacot (@iget_buckets35): 39 PTS (17-22 FG), 11 REB vs Blue Ridge

No. 3 Oak Hill (VA) G Keyontae Johnson (@keyontaejohnso1): 16 PTS (6-7 FG, 4-4 FT), 4 AST, 2 STL, 2 REB in a win over EA Prep

No. 3 Oak Hill (VA) G Will Richardson (@_will1k): 13 PTS, 10 AST, 6 REB, 4 STL in a win over EA Prep

No. 23 Shadow Mountain G Shemar Morrow (@KingYgMar): 16 PTS, 8 REB, 4 AST, 2 STL in a win over Tempe

Centennial (CA) G DJ Davis (@DJ_Davis4) scores 28 PTS (7 3PTM) in a win over SC Christian

Liberty (NV) G Julian Strawther (@JulianStrawther): 33 PTS, 7 REB in a win over Monterey Trail

Recent News:

Tag(s): Home  Join Prep Circuit  Add Your Program  News  Media  Events  Cancer Research Classic  Mixtapes  Courtside Films  Elite Mixtapes  Hoop Diamonds  AZ Finest  Hoop Hall Classic  BCA Classic  Tornado Alley Showcase  Phenom Nat'l Showcase  City of Palms Classic  Chicago Elite Classic  Bigger in TX Showdown  Marshall Cty Hoopfest  Throwdown in Motown  Gotham Showcase  Free Country Challenge  Mustang Madness  Lawrence Hoop Duel  The Crush in the Valley  Thoroughbred Classic  NPSI  City of Dreams   The Grind Session  Event Recaps  Prep Features  Mixtapes  Holiday Hoopsgiving  Hoopsgiving Classic  Metro vs. FL Challenge  Capstone Classic  Jared Cook Classic  Lighthouse Classic  ATL Hardwood Jam Fest  State Farm TOC  Charlotte Challenge  Prep2Prep Classic  Texas Jamboree Showcase  Thanksgiving Hoopfest  BigShots HoopFeast  December 3rd  ZG Prep Classic  The Battle Zone  SE National Hoops Fest  St. Paul Showcase I  Hoop Hall West  FreeTaxUSA.com Shootout  Bojangles' Bash  National HS Hoops Fest  Tarkanian Classic  Chick-Fil-A Classic  Basketbull Hall of Fame  Steel City Invitational  Beach Ball Classic  MaxPreps Classic  Proviso West Holiday  UA Holiday Classic  Slam Dunk to the Beach  HSOT Holiday Invite  Les Schwab Invitational  Penny Hardaway Hoopfest  Bass PRO TOC  Big Apple Invitational  Flyin' to the Hoop  BABC Prep Classic  Burger King Classic  NACA Championship  Events  January  February  March  Phenom Nat'l Showcase  Cancer Research Classic  Nissan Legacy Classic  CBD World Invitational  National Prep Showcase  Lighthouse Classic  State Farm TOC  Charlotte Challenge  Chicago Elite Classic  National HS Hoops Fest  ARS Hoop Fest: Memphis  ARS Hoop Fest: Tampa  BasketBull Hoops Fest  'Iolani Classic  Tarkanian Classic  City of Palms Classic  Beach Ball Classic  Slam Dunk to the Beach  Les Schwab Invitational  Empire Invitational  Nov. 18-19: Bahamas  Marshall Cty Hoopfest  Dec. 11-12: Desert Duel  Dec. 16-17: Orlando  Dec. 29-31: Toronto  Mustang Madness  Jan. 14-16: NC  Jan. 20-21: Memphis  Jan. 27-28: Napa Valley  Feb. 3-4: Kentucky  Feb. 10-11: New York  Feb. 17-19: Kentucky LS  Mar. 3: Texas  Mar. 9-12: Championship  Holiday Hoopsgiving  FL/GA Challenge  Post Grad Power 10  ESPN HS Showcase Series  Metro vs. FL Challenge  Thanksgiving Hoopfest  The Battle Zone  PSA Cardinals Showcase  Interviews  Scholar Roundball  Hoop Hall West  Bojangles' Bash  Gonzaga Classic  The Classic at Damien  Hoodie's House  Chick-Fil-A Classic  Tournament of Champions  Hoophall Classic  Bass Pro TOC  Flyin' to the Hoop  Music City Classic  Peachtree Invite  Primetime Shootout  Metro Classic  National Prep 'Ship  adidas Uprising  The Gauntlet  Gold Teams  Silver Teams  Events  Gauntlet: Dallas  Gauntlet: Atlanta  Gauntlet: Regionals  Gauntlet: Finale  The Path  Headlines  Gauntlet Events  1 Family (FL)  Arkansas Hawks (AR)  Atlanta Celtics (GA)  Basketball University (TX)  Brookwood Elite (CAN)  Chauncey Billups Elite (CO)  Colorado Hawks (CO)  Compton Magic Elite (CA)  D1 Minnesota (MN)  Dream Vision (CA)  EG10 (IN)  Exum Elite Utah Prospects  Florida Sons (FL)  GAme Elite (GA)  Gamepoint Pump N Run (CA)  Garner Road (NC)  Gateway Basketball Club (MO)  Indiana Elite (IN)  Iowa Barnstormers (IA)  Juice All Stars (NY)  KSK Firm (NJ)  K-Low Elite (PA)  M33M Elite (TN)  Louisville Magic (KY)  Marcus Smart YGC36 (TX)  MASS Rivals (MA)  MBA Hoops (MS)  New England Playaz (MA)  Ohio Basketball Club  New World (MD)  Ramey Jets United (IL)  SC Supreme (SC)  Showtime Ballers (FL)  Stackhouse Elite (GA)  Team Arsenal (CA)  Team Bradley NW Panthers (WA)  Team BBC (MD)  Team Harden (AZ)  Team Knight (FL)  Team Lillard (CA)  Team Loaded (NC)  Team Rose (IL)  Team Loaded (VA)  Texas PRO (TX)  Upward Stars (SC)  22 Vision (KY)  Urban ASAK (TX)  YIIS TX Future (TX)  Urban DFW (TX)  6th Man Warriors (MD)  Alabama Celtics  All Arkansas-Red  Atlanta Lightning (GA)  Ball4Lyfe United (FL)  Basketball University  Beantown Bulls (MA)  BlueStar Shooters (TX)  Bridge City (PA)  Caron Butler Ete  Castle Athletics (NY)  Chuck Hayes Basketball (CA)  CP25 Southeast Elite  Dallas Mustangs  DME Elite 17u / PRIDE (TX)  Excel Prep (WA)  Team Magic 16U (NC)  Gators Basketball Academy - El  GEORGIA KINGS (GA)  Grassroots Elite Canada (ON)  GTH 4XIII (OK)  Hoop Dreams   I.E.B.P. (CA)  Indiana Pros   Team Griffin 16U (AL)  Juice All-Stars (NC)  Kansas Pray & Play  Karolina Khaos (SC)  Kevon Looney Rebels  Las Vegas Knicks (NV)  LBA Team Attack (VA)  MEMPHIS BULLS ELITE (MS)  Michigan Mustangs (MI)  Middle Georgia Raptors (GA)  New Mexico D1 Ambassadors Elit  New Orleans Elite  NY Jayhawks (NY)  OH- NOVA (OH)  Oklahoma Power (OK)  OSA Crusaders (NE)  PHPS Basketball (CA)  Pocket City Basketball (IN)  Prince Elite (TX)  Pro Bound Ohio Elite (OH)  Riverside Hawks (NY)  Rytes Warriors  San Diego All-Stars (CA)  Shaft Washington (TX)  HS Circuit  Schools by State  Alabama  Mountain Brook (AL)  Mae Jemison (AL)  Arizona  Hillcrest Prep (AZ)  Shadow Mountain (AZ)  Arkansas  Jonesboro (AR)  California  Bishop Montgomery (CA)  Prolific Prep (CA)  Mater Dei (CA)  Sierra Canyon (CA)  Crossroads (CA)  Colorado  Connecticut  Florida  West Oaks (FL)  Montverde Academy (FL)  Oldsmar Christian (FL)  Victory Rock Prep (FL)  University School (FL)  IMG Academy (FL)  Georgia  Pebblebrook (GA)   Wheeler (GA)  Norcross (GA)  Westside (GA)  McEachern (GA)  Newton (GA)  Lincoln Academy (GA)  Illinois  Whitney Young (IL)  Morgan Park (IL)  Simeon (IL)  Uplift (IL)  Curie (IL)  Orr (IL)  Bolingbrook (IL)  Indiana  La Lumiere (IN)  New Albany (IN)  Fort Wayne North Side (IN)  Iowa  Iowa City West (IA)  Kansas  Sunrise Christian (KS)  Bishop Miege (KS)  Kentucky  Trinity (KY)  Louisiana  Riverside Academy (LA)  Scotlandville (LA)  Madison Prep (LA)  Maryland  John Carroll (MD)  DeMatha (MD)  Bishop McNamara (MD)  Mount St. Joseph (MD)  St. James (MD)  Massachusetts  Michigan  Clarkston (MI)  East Lansing (MI)  Minnesota  De La Salle (MN)  Cretin Derham-Hall (MN)  Apple Valley (MN)  Hopkins (MN)  John Marshall (MN)  Minnehaha Academy (MN)  Mississippi  Callaway (MS)  Olive Branch (MS)  Meridian (MS)  Missouri  Chaminade (MO)  Webster Groves (MO)  Vashon (MO)  Nebraska  Nevada  Bishop Gorman (NV)  Findlay Prep (NV)  Clark (NV)  New Hampshire  New Jersey  Patrick School (NJ)  Roselle Catholic (NJ)  St. Benedict's (NJ)  Ranney (NJ)  Hudson Catholic (NJ)  New York  Christ the King (NY)  Long Island Lutheran (NY)  North Carolina  CBA PG (NC)  Providence Day (NC)  Wesleyan Christian (NC)  Ravenscroft (NC)  Christ School (NC)  Greensboro Day (NC)  Word of God (NC)  United Faith Christian Academy  Northwood Temple (NC)  Independence (NC)  Cannon School (NC)  Greenfield (NC)  Cox Mill (NC)  Trinity Christian (NC)  Ohio  Pickerington Central (OH)  Archbishop Moeller (OH)  Oklahoma  Oregon  Jefferson (OR)  Pennsylvania  Neumann-Goretti (PA)  Roman Catholic (PA)  Westtown School (PA)  First Love Christian (PA)  Imhotep Charter (PA)  Archbishop Wood (PA)  Rhode Island  South Carolina  Gray Collegiate (SC)  Legacy Charter (SC)  Spartanburg Day (SC)  York Prep (SC)  Tennessee  Tennessee Prep (TN)  Hamilton Heights (TN)  Memphis East (TN)  Blackman (TN)  Brentwood Academy (TN)  Texas  Guyer (TX)  South Garland (TX)  Westlake (TX)  Utah  Wasatch Academy (UT)  Vermont  Virginia  Mountain Mission (VA)  Oak Hill Academy (VA)  Paul VI (VA)  Blue Ridge (VA)  Washington  Garfield (WA)  Rainier Beach (WA)  Washington D.C.  St. John's (DC)  Gonzaga (DC)  West Virginia  Huntington Prep (WV)  Wisconsin  Stevens Point (WI)  Canada  The Tech Academy (CAN)  NEPSAC  AAA  Brewster Academy (NH)  Bridgton Academy (ME)  New Hampton School (NH)  Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)  South Kent (CT)  St. Thomas More (CT)  Springfield Commonwealth Acade  AA  Brimmer and May (MA)  Cheshire Academy (CT)  Holderness School (NH)  Kimball Union (NH)  Lawrence Academy (MA)  MacDuffie School (MA)  Marianapolis Prep (CT)  Wilbraham & Monson (MA)  Master's School (CT)  Proctor Academy (NH)  St. Andrew’s School (RI)  Tilton School (NH)  Worcester Academy (MA)  Cushing Academy (MA)  Vermont Academy (VT)  St. Mark's (MA)  A  Williston Northampton School  Suffield Academy (CT)  Deerfield Academy (MA)  Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)  Kent School (CT)  Hoosac School (NY)  The Rivers School (MA)  St. Sebastian's School  Tabor Academy (MA)  Belmont Hill (MA)  Salisbury School (CT)  B  Brooks School (MA)  Williston Northampton (MA)  Noble & Greenough (MA)  C  St. Luke's School (CT)  OSBA  OSBA Teams  King's Christian Collegiate (C  Thornlea S.S. (CAN)  Vaughan S.S. (CAN)  Lincoln Prep (CAN)  Ridley College (CAN)  Athlete Institute (CAN)  Bill Crothers S.S. (CAN)  Father Henry Carr (CAN)  Southwest Academy (CAN)  TRC Academy (CAN)  Orangeville Prep (CAN)  Post Grad  Hargrave Military (VA)  CBD Montverde (FL)  Putnam Science Academy (CT)  Moravian Prep (NC)  SPIRE Institute (OH)  Notre Dame Prep (MA)  Believe Prep PG (TN)  IMG Academy PG (FL)  Sunrise Christian PG (KS)  Mt. Zion (MD)  Redemption Christian (MA)  Fork Union Military (VA)  Massanutten Military (VA)  Our Saviour Lutheran (NY)  Tift County (GA)  St. Mary's Ryken (MD)  Liberty (NV)  West Memphis (AR)  Buford (GA)  The Hill School (PA)  Scott County (KY)  St. Frances Academy (MD)  New Haven (MI)  Mansfield Timberview (TX)  Waxahachie (TX)  Blair Academy (NJ)  Midwest City (OK)  Culver City (CA)  Taft (CA)  West Charlotte (NC)  Belleville West (IL)  Charlotte Christian (NC)  Broken Arrow (OK)  Cypress Falls (TX)  Richland (WA)  Collins Hill (GA)  Meadowcreek (GA)  DME Academy White (FL)  Thetford Academy (CAN)  Lee Academy (MA)  Rancho Christian (CA)  Florida Prep Academy (FL)  Carmel Christian (NC)  Rocky River (NC)  Hamilton Southeastern (IN)  Ben Davis (IN)  Porter Gaud (SC)  Covington Catholic (KY)  Steele (TX)  IMPACT Academy (FL)  San Joaquin Memorial (CA)  Little Elm (TX)  Hun School (@hunschool)  Virginia Episcopal (VA)  Milton Academy (MA)  Ben L. Smith (NC)  Hazel Green (AL)  North Little Rock (AR)  Cardinal Hayes (NY)  Lawrence Woodmere (NY)  OTHER 2  Mountain View (GA)  Canton (MS)  Gaston Day (NC)  TLAP (FL)  West Forsyth (NC)  Riverdale Baptist (MD)  Immaculate Conception (NJ)  Seton Hall (NJ)  ASPIRE Academy (KY)  Salesian (CA)  Bishop O'Dowd (CA)  Etiwanda (CA)  Abraham Lincoln (NY)  Garfield Heights (OH)  Woodstock Academy (CT)  National Events  November  December  January  February  March  Holiday Hoopsgiving  Cancer Research Classic  Perry Hall (MD)  Charlotte Challenge  NPSI  Washington TOC  Duel in the Desert  Hoops & Dreams Showcase  Marshall Cty Hoopfest  Hoophall West  Chick-Fil-A Classic  City of Palms Classic  Les Schwab Invitational  ARS Hoop Fest: Dallas  Tarkanian Classic  The Battle Zone  Breakdown Classic  BasketBull Hoops Fest I  Basketbull HoopsFest II  Chicago Elite Classic  Scholar Roundball  Lighthouse Classic  Bella Vista Prep (AZ)  St. James Invitational  Montverde Invitational  Flyin' to the Hoop  Hoophall Classic  Scotland Campus Sports Red (@S  World Prep Association  National Prep Showcase  PSA Cardinals Showcase  Like Mike Invitational  OTRH Tipoff Classic  The Rock (FL)  Desert Vista (AZ)  RISE Prep (CAN)  Phenom Nat'l Showcase  North Mecklenburg (NC)  Village Christian (NC)  Lower Richland (SC)  Princeton (OH)  Pickerington North (OH)  Upper Arlington (OH)  Dublin Coffman (OH)  Elite 8 Tipoff Classic  Big South Shootout  Upson-Lee (GA)  Beach Ball Classic  Bass PRO TOC  ARS Hoop Fest: DC  ARS Hoop Fest: Tampa  ARS Hoop Fest: Memphis  Slam Dunk to the Beach  'Iolani Classic  Whataburger Tournament  Buckeye Elite  Mustang Madness  Empire Invitational  Music City Classic  Memphis Classic  Memphis vs. The World  Trinity Episcopal (VA)  Perkiomen School (PA)  Nike Extravaganza  Gateway to the West  NYC Super 16 Showcase  Amusement Park Classic  Crush in the Valley  Bojangles' Bash  Southeast HS Hoops Fest  MaxPreps MLK Classic  NorCal Tip-Off Classic  The Classic at Damien  UA Holiday Classic  The Skill Factory (GA)  Link Year Prep (MO)  Independent  Old Redford (MI)  Whitnall (WI)  Mississauga Prep (CAN)  Adair County (KY)  DME Academy HS (FL)  Myrtle Chaffin Classic  ZG Prep Classic  Our Saviour Lutheran PG (NY)  Scotland Campus Sports White  Redemption Christian 2 (MA)  Woodstock Academy Blue (MA)  Woodstock Showcase  Glove Prep (FL)  Thanksgiving Hoopfest  John Wall Invitational   Taylor Made (AZ)  Victory Rock PG (@VRockBasketb  Hoopsgiving Classic  National Awards  SquadLocker Star  Other  Mustang Classic  Florida Elite Prep (FL)  EA Academy (FL)